+1(323) 531-5036 veronika@therise.group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Real Broker
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Santa Clarita Overview
  • About
    1. What We Do
    2. Real Estate for Rescues
    3. Contact
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10632 Kester AVE, San Fernando, CA 91345

    $872,000

    $799,999

    9.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

    10632 Kester AVE, San Fernando, CA 91345

    MLS# SR25178074

    Listed by Carey Eckert of Park Regency Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7949 Selma AVE #18, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    $615,000

    $595,000

    3.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath982 SqFt

    7949 Selma AVE #18, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    MLS# 25576329

    Listed by Victoria Cruz of Equity Union

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1621 Valley View, Norco, CA 92860

    $1,007,000

    $997,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

    1621 Valley View, Norco, CA 92860

    MLS# IG26056994

    Listed by Tonja Bambrook of Keller Williams Realty Riv

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2126 Mark AVE, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $415,000

    $399,950

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt

    2126 Mark AVE, Palmdale, CA 93550

    MLS# CV26053703

    Listed by Jessie Rodriguez of Coldwell Banker Icon

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13180 Norris AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $835,000

    $835,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    13180 Norris AVE, Sylmar, CA 91342

    MLS# SR26028559

    Listed by Dante Calvo of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    11875 Nebraska, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    $1,530,000

    $1,499,999

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

    11875 Nebraska, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    MLS# SR26050336

    Listed by Andrew Hart of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12821 Jolette AVE, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,220,000

    $1,099,000

    11.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt

    12821 Jolette AVE, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    MLS# SR26058925

    Listed by Christopher Fordinal of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    88 Vac Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552

    $85,000

    $90,000

    5.6%
    0.17 Acres

    88 Vac Vic, Palmdale, CA 93552

    MLS# SR25237894

    Listed by Felipe Cerros of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4256 Gettysburg ST, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,210,000

    $1,235,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

    4256 Gettysburg ST, Ventura, CA 93003

    MLS# SR26000460

    Listed by Clayton Wenger of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1129 Lightcap, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $432,000

    $424,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

    1129 Lightcap, Lancaster, CA 93535

    MLS# SR26040113

    Listed by Michael Watson of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    28915 Thousand Oaks BLVD #198, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $305,000

    $329,900

    7.5%
    1 Bed1 Bath604 SqFt

    28915 Thousand Oaks BLVD #198, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    MLS# 226000306

    Listed by Inna Yalch of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    45517 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $476,999

    $476,999

    5 Beds3 Baths1,787 SqFt

    45517 Kingtree AVE, Lancaster, CA 93534

    MLS# SR26089196

    Listed by Gustavo Rodriguez of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3259 Valarie AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    $1,009,026

    $899,000

    12.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

    3259 Valarie AVE, Simi Valley, CA 93063

    MLS# 26656099

    Listed by Austin Vaccaro of AJVRE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4715 Bellflower AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

    $1,655,000

    $1,595,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    4715 Bellflower AVE, Toluca Lake, CA 91602

    MLS# 26651009

    Listed by Amanda Leigh Weier of Gold Star Realty - Encino

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    44238 Encanto WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $475,000

    $469,999

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

    44238 Encanto WAY, Lancaster, CA 93536

    MLS# SR25272410

    Listed by Gustavo Rodriguez of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2228 W 78th ST, Inglewood, CA 90305

    $950,000

    $949,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

    2228 W 78th ST, Inglewood, CA 90305

    MLS# SR25276323

    Listed by Nicolas Valvo of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1635 Staffordshire, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $580,000

    $586,000

    1.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

    1635 Staffordshire, Lancaster, CA 93534

    MLS# SR25277479

    Listed by Charla Gonzales of Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15016 Mansel, Lawndale, CA 90260

    $1,038,000

    $1,048,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

    15016 Mansel, Lawndale, CA 90260

    MLS# SB26014893

    Listed by Christopher Ponsonby of The Real Estate Store

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    12755 Judd ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $835,000

    $799,999

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,849 SqFt

    12755 Judd ST, Pacoima, CA 91331

    MLS# SR26003963

    Listed by Estefany Rivas Rodriguez of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17130 Fort Tejon RD, Llano, CA 93544

    $25,000

    $24,900

    0.4%
    2.51 Acres

    17130 Fort Tejon RD, Llano, CA 93544

    MLS# SR26032833

    Listed by Mark Mestepey of Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    45728 Barham, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $525,000

    $520,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,569 SqFt

    45728 Barham, Lancaster, CA 93534

    MLS# SR26024936

    Listed by Alex Rosales of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 West Avenue Y - 8, Acton, CA 93510

    $190,000

    $199,000

    4.5%
    19 Acres

    0 West Avenue Y - 8, Acton, CA 93510

    MLS# SR25074985

    Listed by Raili Peck of Engel & Volkers La Canada

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 Holly TRL, Frazier Park, CA 93225

    $23,000

    $25,000

    8.0%
    0.72 Acres

    0 Holly TRL, Frazier Park, CA 93225

    MLS# SR24214894

    Listed by Nancy McGhee of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    52020 Joshua Tree RD, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

    $235,000

    $235,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt

    52020 Joshua Tree RD, Johnson Valley, CA 92285

    MLS# 219141075DA

    Listed by Sean Gerber of HomeSmart

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    REAX_BIG.D
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Santa Clarita Overview
        About
        1. What We Do
        2. Real Estate for Rescues
        3. Contact
    Real Broker, CA

    Veronika Blore License ID: 02235583

    +1(323) 531-5036 veronika@therise.group

    Los Angeles, USA

    License ID: 02235583

     

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    REAX_BIG.D
        Home
        Buy